IJG National Ranking
"Score-based points system, players are ranked by the highest average points"
Boys Ranking
Girls Ranking
Click player name for detail overview
Boys Ranking
Rank
Player Name
Class
Point
1
RYAN JOVAN WIJAYA
A
271.82
2
ASYRAFA DANISH SURYANTO
Kinderfield Highfield School Depok
B
265.27
3
EUGENE EMMANUEL TANYONGJAYA
Springfield School
B
257.76
4
TIMOTHY NATHAN SURYANTO
Cita Hati Senior School West Surabaya
A
257.44
5
GALIH ANANTA WIRATNO
Universal School Kemayoran
A
256.29
6
THEODORE PRADJOTO CITOPUTRA TAN
Singapore Intercultural School, Semarang
B
254.95
7
FADHLAN AZZAM ATMAJAH
SMP Al Azhar Sentra Primer
B
251.53
8
RAMA OKSHA ARIDYA
Labschool Cirendeu
A
249.91
9
DAVIES JULIAN SUBARI
Jakarta Intercultural school
A
249.38
10
JAVEED ABDEL RAUF
Sekolah IAS Al-Jannah
A
249.27
11
PRAKASA ALFA RIZQI
B
247.20
12
REYES HALIM
Binus Simprug
B
246.17
13
JEREMIAH ALESSANDRO
Brighton Elementary School
C
238.63
14
JONATHAN DARMASETIAWAN
SMP Pangudi Luhur Jakarta
A
235.24
15
DARMA WIRA LANDIA
Semi Palar Bandung
B
232.26
16
MIKE DAVIN EMMANUEL
SMP Susteran Purwokerto
B
232.18
17
CLAUS MATTHEW LUMY
Jakarta Intercultural school
C
231.06
18
MUHAMMAD DEVIAN REYNDRA ADITYAWAN
SDIT Darul Athfal
E
229.70
19
DAVE MATTEO UNEPUTTY
Secondary School of Ichthus
C
229.43
20
RAYHAN NUR YUVIRO
SMA Al Azhar 4 Kemang Pratama Bekasi
A
227.29
21
GUARDIOLA NAMORA SIMARMATA
Brighton School
C
225.14
22
BENAYA KARAN
B
222.57
23
SALVO MOUGEN PRAYUGO
Kairos Gracia School
E
221.05
24
CALVIANO YESAYA HOPKOPTUA SIAHAAN
SMAN 39 Jaktim
A
218.16
25
ELVERN JERRIEL XIAO
SPH Lippo Village
C
216.90
26
EKHI AR RAFI ADHYAKSA
SMAN 30 Jakarta
A
216.43
27
EDMUND HUGO HANRY
Jakarta Intercultural School
C
214.62
28
RAFFA FATHIKAYANA TAUFIQ
SMP Taruna Bakti Bandung
B
214.02
29
JAYDEN RAFAEL GUNAWAN
C
213.99
30
HAVIS ROHMAD AFIF SAHID
SMP Negeri 1 Pandaan
A
209.06
31
ABRARAZA ADRIANO MUSYANIF
SD Islam Dwi Matra
C
208.10
32
DON MATTHEW OMPUSSUNGGU
Sampoerna Academy Jakarta
C
205.30
33
ALBIDZAR SYEHAN RAYENDRA
SD Islam PB Sudirman Cijantung
D
203.92
34
WILLIAM JUSTIN WIJAYA
Sekolah Ciputra Surabaya
B
203.56
35
BRILLIAN ELANG SENNA MAHAGIRI
SMA Al Hikmah Surabaya
A
199.04
36
NAIL MUGISA ASDJUDIREDJA
A
198.12
37
RORY ALVARO
Global Islamic School
D
196.69
38
FIGO THAMRIN
Singapore National Academy
A
193.05
39
ARSAKHA KALANDRA ACHMAD DONALSHA
Mentari Intercultural School
D
191.85
40
KURT THEODORE HALIM IRAWAN
National High Jakarta
C
191.45
41
RENALDI WIJAYA MULYA
Highfield School Cirebon
A
191.19
42
NICOLAS ANGGA WIYONO
A
191.13
43
MICKELSON THEEWARIT ISKANDAR
BINA BANGSA SCHOOL
D
190.59
44
ANDERSON LIM
Narada School
A
190.17
45
RAFAELLE DECLAN JASIN
SHINE MERCY INTERCULTURE
A
186.83
46
WILBERT GOUTOMO
Surabaya Cambridge School
B
183.22
47
BACHAQUE (HAKI) BACHTARUDIN
Labschool Cirendeu
B
182.26
48
DYLLAN MICHIO SATRIOBUDI
Ipeka Integrated Christian School (IICS)
D
180.83
49
RAFIF FADEYDZAKI TAUFIQ
SMP Pribadi Bandung
A
179.62
50
FARHAN ALGHAZI SJAM
SMA Islam Al-Azhar 2 Pejaten
A
179.00
51
MUHAMMAD OCTANTA RIZALLIANO
SMPN 5 Bandung.
B
176.49
52
TRISTAN AZAREL KHO
Sekolah Lentera Indonesia
C
176.36
53
CLIFTON MICHAEL LUMY
National High Jakarta School
E
175.18
54
ALI ZAINAL ABIDIN
SD Harapan Prestasi, Dewi Sartika
D
175.08
55
JONAH JAMES TIRTASAPUTRA
ACS Jakarta
D
173.08
56
KENZO KURNIAWAN
D
171.02
57
BIMA ARYA PRATAMA
B
170.54
58
MICHAEL ETHAN SUBANDONO
Santa Ursula BSD
B
168.86
59
REICHER SANTOSO
Semarang Multinational School
C
168.45
60
ALLERDA DADIO WIRANA
HSPG Primagama
A
168.20
61
PRADIPTO WICAKSONO
SMAN 8 JAKARTA
A
166.78
62
RYAN KURNIAWAN
C
165.51
63
JEREMY TIRTASAPUTRA
ACS Jakarta
C
161.05
64
JAYDEN KIMWALTON SETIAWAN
Maria Regina School Semarang
C
160.31
65
WILLARD KURNIAWAN
B
157.23
66
STEFAN KIMWALTON SETIAWAN
Maria Regina School Semarang
B
156.62
67
FARID ALI AKBAR
SDIT Al Muslim Bekasi
D
155.22
68
AZILA MUBAKRI MUHTAR
SMP Baiturrahman Tasikmalaya
B
150.79
69
KAI RYU ALEXANDER PURNAMASIDI
British School Jakarta
C
149.97
70
JOSHUA TJAHJADI
Sekolah Terpadu Pahoa, Gading Serpong Tangerang
A
144.07
71
HANSEN FREDRICK SUPIAN
SMAK8 Penabur TJ DUREN
A
143.65
72
ZHAFRAN AQILA YORDI
SD IT AL IRSYAD AL ISLAMIYAH 01 Purwokerto
D
139.20
73
MOCHAMMAD AFDAL PUTRA SALAM
SD Islam Sabilillah Sidoarjo
C
137.72
74
REX AETERNUS DJAFAR
E
135.80
75
HASHIF ARIYO PRAMUDYA
SMAN 1 SIDOARJO
A
134.54
76
ANINDRA JANUARDHI SUBANDHI
A
121.06
77
AZKA ABINAYA
BM 400
A
120.94
78
FAHRI ADITYA WARDANA
SD Nizamia Andalusia Jakarta
D
119.00
79
MUHAMMAD SAMI RABBANI
SMA Labscool Rawamangun
A
117.54
80
DANIEL WILLIAM MITSUBISHI
Focus Independent School
C
108.88
81
ABDUL JABBAR MURTALA
SMP Islam Tugasku Jakarta Timur.
B
107.35
82
FIRZA MAULANA AL GHIFARI
SMP Islam Sabilillah
B
103.31
83
LUKAS STEPHEN LANCASTER
Dwight Global School
A
103.30
84
CHRISTIAN MARCELINO IMMANUEL PATTIPEILOHY
Olifant High School Yogyakarta
B
97.92
85
KENZIO ARTHA SETIADI
Sekolah Cikal Lebak Bulus
D
94.99
86
HIBRIZI AUSHAF SUHARYO
A
94.91
87
DAVIN DANADIPA YUNIARKO
Surabaya Cambridge School
B
89.63
88
JOEL SAMUEL SUSANTO
D
89.28
89
BRIAN CHRISTIAN ZHU
Sph Pluit Village
B
89.07
90
MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ
C
88.19
91
DARREN HADIPUTRA
SDI Al Azhar 8 Kembangan
C
86.87
92
MUHAMMAD SAMY
D
86.11
93
GREGORIUS CARLO GAMALIEL ISHARYATMO
Teruna muda elementary school
D
85.98
94
ARTHUR JAMES RUSLI
Chung chung christian school
F
83.54
95
ZACH ARSA SOELISTYO
B
83.51
96
BENEDICT LENARD MAMPUK
IICS- Ipeka Integrated Christian School
E
80.57
97
LOUIS ANDAR NICOLAUS NAINGGOLAN
D
78.21
98
KAYDEN WAYNE SUSENO
D
77.13
99
ALLAND DIARRA PRATAMA
Primary Tzu Chi School
E
74.27
100
RAYHAN ABDUL LATIEF
A
73.92
101
MISCHA ANANTA SINGARIMBUN
SMAN 3 MALANG
A
72.68
102
MUHAMMAD SADDAM ALVISA
MI Perwanida Kota Blitar
D
71.58
103
DAFIAN ALVA EKA RIZKI
SMA Al Azhar 4 Kemang Pratama
A
70.98
104
MOCHAMAD FAARIS AKROM
SDI Sabilillah sidoarjo
C
66.15
105
CHRISTIANO MELVERN WIDIANA
Puhua School
B
65.95
106
MICHAEL JAYDEN YEOH
Methodist Charles Wesley
B
60.19
107
JOSHUA J MARSAHALA
C
56.69
108
MUHAMMAD FARIZ MULIA RAMBE
A
56.69
109
GAVIN THEODORE
A
43.22
110
MAXWELL ALVARO KADHIMAN
Binus School Simprug
D
42.08
111
MARVELINO PRATAMA
B
41.80
112
AZZAM DZAKY ISMAIL
B
41.26
113
DASTAN BAGIO
SURABAYA CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL
C
38.99
114
SHIRAZ AKHIRU RAMADHAN
Sekolah IAS Al-Jannah
A
38.81
115
BENEDICTUS JOEL ONG
SMPK BPK PENABUR CIREBON
B
38.12
116
PRADIPTA KENZIE ABIPUTRA
Mentari Intercultural School Jakarta
E
36.48
117
JOSHUA MINORU SUNARNO
D
36.02
118
GIBRAN KHALFANI SATRIA
SEKOLAH CIKAL LEBAK BULUS
D
34.98
119
XANDER MAXWELL MURYADI
Singapore International School (SIS)
E
34.98
120
ETHAN THIERRY REINHART
Al Jabr
D
34.55
121
NOLAN TADEO WARMIN
Mentari Intercultural School Jakarta
C
33.60
122
DOMINIC RYO CHANDRA
Sinarmas World Academy
C
32.44
123
PHILIP ISKANDAR
IPH West surabaya
A
30.69
124
ERIC MAXIMILLIAN ERKAL
TZU CHI SCHOOL
F
30.47
125
GIEYOUNG CHANG
Sekolah Bogor Raya
C
28.33
126
KAVIN ARVIANDRA BUDI
SDI Sabilillah sidoarjo
C
25.22
Home
About Us
My Profile
Registration
Player
Tournament
Contact Us
Photo Gallery
Vacant
Find Us at Social Media
© 2021. Indonesian Junior Golf. All Rights Reserved
Top