IJG Order of Merit
"Score-based points system, players are ranked by the total points earned
Season calendar : January - December"
Boys Ranking
Girls Ranking
Click player name for detail overview
Boys Ranking
Rank
Player Name
Class
Point
1
JAVEED ABDEL RAUF
Sekolah IAS Al-Jannah
A
830.79
2
RAMA OKSHA ARIDYA
Labschool Cirendeu
A
633.64
3
RAFFA FATHIKAYANA TAUFIQ
SMP Taruna Bakti Bandung
B
619.02
4
CALVIANO YESAYA HOPKOPTUA SIAHAAN
SMAN 39 Jaktim
A
605.21
5
ASYRAFA DANISH SURYANTO
Kinderfield Highfield School Depok
B
535.98
6
THEODORE PRADJOTO CITOPUTRA TAN
Singapore Intercultural School, Semarang
B
528.89
7
EUGENE EMMANUEL TANYONGJAYA
Springfield School
B
526.41
8
PRAKASA ALFA RIZQI
SMP Al-Azhar Kelapa Gading
B
524.18
9
FADHLAN AZZAM ATMAJAH
SMP Al Azhar Sentra Primer
B
521.22
10
LEE TAE HYUN
SMP Presiden
B
367.79
11
RAYHAN ABDUL LATIEF
A
365.85
12
JONATHAN DARMASETIAWAN
SMP Pangudi Luhur Jakarta
A
356.75
13
RENALDI WIJAYA MULYA
Highfield School Cirebon
A
348.97
14
GALIH ANANTA WIRATNO
Universal School Kemayoran
A
269.06
15
MICHAEL JAYDEN YEOH
Methodist Charles Wesley
B
259.74
16
LUKAS STEPHEN LANCASTER
Dwight Global School
A
253.87
17
TIMOTHY NATHAN SURYANTO
Cita Hati Senior School West Surabaya
A
253.16
18
CLAUS MATTHEW LUMY
Jakarta Intercultural school
B
225.96
19
RAFAELLE DECLAN JASIN
SHINE MERCY INTERCULTURE
A
202.00
20
FIGO THAMRIN
Singapore National Academy
A
196.11
21
REYES HALIM
Binus Simprug
B
187.50
22
EKHI AR RAFI ADHYAKSA
SMAN 30 Jakarta
A
182.93
23
DARMA WIRA LANDIA
Semi Palar Bandung
A
180.72
24
HAVIS ROHMAD AFIF SAHID
SMP Negeri 1 Pandaan
A
178.80
25
MUHAMMAD OCTANTA RIZALLIANO
SMPN 5 Bandung.
A
173.08
26
MUHAMMAD SAMI RABBANI
SMA Labscool Rawamangun
A
173.08
27
RAFIF FADEYDZAKI TAUFIQ
SMP Pribadi Bandung
A
171.43
28
NAIL MUGISA ASDJUDIREDJA
A
171.10
29
BENAYA KARAN
B
167.29
30
ANDERSON LIM
Narada School
A
109.10
31
MARVELINO PRATAMA
TZU CHI SCHOOL PIK
A
101.80
32
BRILLIAN ELANG SENNA MAHAGIRI
SMA Al Hikmah Surabaya
A
90.91
33
RAYHAN NUR YUVIRO
SMA Al Azhar 4 Kemang Pratama Bekasi
A
83.80
34
BACHAQUE (HAKI) BACHTARUDIN
Labschool Cirendeu
B
79.33
35
PRADIPTO WICAKSONO
SMAN 8 JAKARTA
A
54.35
36
JOSHUA TJAHJADI
Sekolah Terpadu Pahoa, Gading Serpong Tangerang
A
54.05
37
ANSLEY HANSEN EFFENDY
Singapore School KGading
B
53.48
38
RHINO RASPATI SIMANJUNTAK
SMPS Cendana Mandau
B
51.90
39
WILBERT GOUTOMO
Surabaya Cambridge School
A
51.41
40
STEFAN KIMWALTON SETIAWAN
Maria Regina School Semarang
B
50.34
41
MISCHA ANANTA SINGARIMBUN
SMAN 3 MALANG
A
41.89
42
BRIAN CHRISTIAN ZHU
Sph Pluit Village
B
29.13
43
MALIK BELVANO ADZIKRI
Sekolah Murid Merdeka
A
28.45
44
AZKA ABINAYA
BM 400
A
28.12
45
KWANKENDA ASTIKA
entheos cambridge school
B
27.40
46
HASHIF ARIYO PRAMUDYA
SURABAYA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL
A
25.59
47
GEOFFREY WIYASA
CITA HATI EAST CAMPUS
A
25.38
48
FIRZA MAULANA AL GHIFARI
SMP Islam Sabilillah
B
25.13
49
DAVIN DANADIPA YUNIARKO
Surabaya Cambridge School
A
25.00
50
KSATRIA UTAMA PUTRA DARNADI
ACS Jakarta
B
21.48
51
ALLERDA DADIO WIRANA
HSPG Primagama
A
14.29
52
DASTAN BAGIO
SURABAYA CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL
B
14.02
53
WILLARD KURNIAWAN
B
13.89
54
PHILIP ISKANDAR
IPH West surabaya
A
10.83
Home
About Us
My Profile
Registration
Player
Tournament
Contact Us
Photo Gallery
Vacant
Find Us at Social Media
© 2021. Indonesian Junior Golf. All Rights Reserved
Top